Franchise · SPL 23 - Fall 2026

Vader

56-43 · +138

99
GP
56-43
W-L
663
GF
525
GA
+138
Diff

Teams

TeamGPW-LGFGADiff
Vader Voltage Eastern1411-313780+57
Vader Inquisitors129-37136+35
Vader Bounty Hunters109-17040+30
Vader Desperados128-410259+43
Vader Saboteurs127-56051+9
Vader Central Attackers125-76853+15
Vader Eastern Attackers144-1080104-24
Vader Acolytes92-74866-18
Vader Gungans41-32736-9

Recent results

Milestones

Counted in franchise games only.

Reached

On the way

Roster

PlayerTeamsGPGAPtsSaves
SkiztasticVader Central Attackers, Vader Voltage Eastern22882911711
GhostwalkerVader Desperados, Vader Inquisitors2071411129
FlcVader Eastern Attackers, Vader Inquisitors2252399131
MeenimizerVader Desperados, Vader Gungans, Vader Saboteurs2628578528
Filip Chytil StanVader Acolytes, Vader Gungans, Vader Inquisitors2436397565
AkakattackVader Central Attackers, Vader Eastern Attackers2530396919
SolaceThundersVader Voltage Eastern1425406536
oChaseVader Desperados1132205223
dxmxnzVader Bounty Hunters102623493
The Real Teddy BluegerVader Eastern Attackers1417314867
WindVader Voltage Eastern1315314628
hitVader Bounty Hunters1023234616
GalalendonVader Acolytes, Vader Gungans, Vader Inquisitors2112304259
SowweaVader Acolytes, Vader Bounty Hunters1222184012
meatballer36Vader Central Attackers720133312
Pl4zmaVader Saboteurs121616325
TopilVader Bounty Hunters, Vader Voltage Eastern1013193214
boatsnhoesVader Acolytes, Vader Bounty Hunters169202910
SylvaticVader Saboteurs91414281
MagixVader Voltage Eastern61612285
cybergooseVader Eastern Attackers1210162619
HillVader Voltage Eastern77162315
MeekrsVader Central Attackers108142223
ScruffyVader Saboteurs9981729
= Equal =Vader Gungans, Vader Inquisitors657125