SPL

[OVPS] EnderBlock-heavy Generalist

32 career games · multi-team aware — stats below are split by season, team, and division since a player can be on more than one roster at once.

43
Goals
38
Assists
81
Points
2.53
Pts/Gm
90
Shots
47.8%
Shot %
70
Saves
2
GWG
Player profile radarCareer trend

Milestones

Next up

Points — 81 / 100

Goals — 43 / 50

Assists — 38 / 50

Saves — 70 / 100

Games — 32 / 50

Recently crossed

None yet.

By season (blended across teams)

SeasonGPGAPtsShotsSavesFOWFOLTKTOBlkPassesGWG
SPL 22200011301410140
SPL 18311240301515330
SPL 19192533585761583630551703412
SPL 218174212881822182947880

Lifetime by team

TeamGPGAPtsShotsSavesFOWFOLTKTOBlkPassesGWG
Winnipeg Weenuks - Central4639100912102137470
Ottawa Valley Super Bunnies4111121889108810410
Bedford Bobos Preparatory Academy200011301410140
Ottawa Valley Puck Slappers911122319422721927791451
Barrie Bruised Bananas10142135381931152128911961
Erie Swordfish10112010038180
Louisville Horse Preparers21012020127150