SPL
LE

Phoenix Onions · 232958162

[LA] Elati

45 career games

High-risk Generalist

Multi-team aware — stats below are split by season, team, and division since a player can be on more than one roster at once.

77
Goals
33
Assists
71
Points
1.58
Pts/Gm
175
Shots
44.0%
Shot %
132
Saves
0
GWG
Player profile radar
Career trend
Milestone history

Milestones

Next up

Points — 71 / 100

Goals — 77 / 100

Assists — 33 / 50

Saves — 132 / 250

Games — 45 / 50

Recently crossed

2022-03-04 — Saves 100 (box score)

2022-02-04 — Goals 50 (box score)

By season (blended across teams)

SeasonGPGAPtsShotsSavesFOWFOLTKTOBlkPassesGWG
SPL 5101782535432418536551360
SPL 312354771283332648231780
SPL 267001624112332527700
SPL 143325893514825530
SPL 10242611283852220
SPL 16327968472718490
SPL 6202215340113230
SPL 446511209121135536540
SPL 1533367426141222280

Lifetime by team

TeamGPGAPtsShotsSavesFOWFOLTKTOBlkPassesGWG
LA Royals67001624112332527700
Toronto Seals6104142431171342488760
Arizona Stars23141074718311250
Quebec Flare327968472718490
Ottawa Valley Slap Tuahs33367426141222280
Vancouver Titans33471068613110320
Ottawa Valley Sigma Wolves3325893514825530
Toronto Narwhals787151917141327505970
Phoenix Onions10343564242926527131610
Los Angeles Panthers242611283852220