SPL

[HFWF] Fiveer11Shot Stopper

72 career games · multi-team aware — stats below are split by season, team, and division since a player can be on more than one roster at once.

64
Goals
60
Assists
123
Points
1.71
Pts/Gm
140
Shots
45.7%
Shot %
264
Saves
0
GWG
Player profile radarCareer trendMilestone history

Milestones

Next up

Points — 123 / 250

Goals — 64 / 100

Assists — 60 / 100

Saves — 264 / 500Announce

Games — 72 / 100

Recently crossed

2023-11-16 — Saves 250 (box score)

2023-10-21 — Assists 50 (box score)

2023-06-02 — Points 100 (box score)

2023-02-14 — Goals 50 (box score)

2023-02-09 — Games 50 (box score)

2022-02-23 — Saves 100 (box score)

By season (blended across teams)

SeasonGPGAPtsShotsSavesFOWFOLTKTOBlkPassesGWG
SPL 51119123133352128516311860
SPL 3900033583510457440
SPL 2810063092111335840
SPL 813171936354030302229141290
SPL 9342681071211152410
SPL 111691322278320532354201400
SPL 6687151818113213301670
SPL 4667131013131513352670

Lifetime by team

TeamGPGAPtsShotsSavesFOWFOLTKTOBlkPassesGWG
Windy City Watchmen88513152792120327660
Arizona Stars1710096517562178121280
Hot Springs Red Hots1119123133352128516311860
Hartford Wolves1148121762113613449980
San Diego Winners1213490324670
Ontario Whitecaps14212344464139532642101710
Hot Springs Hot Tamales667131013131513352670
Toronto Terrors4347612914865350