SPL

[OV] HAMMYGeneralist

29 career games · multi-team aware — stats below are split by season, team, and division since a player can be on more than one roster at once.

23
Goals
29
Assists
52
Points
1.79
Pts/Gm
59
Shots
39.0%
Shot %
8
Saves
0
GWG
Player profile radarCareer trend

Milestones

Next up

Points — 52 / 100

Goals — 23 / 50

Assists — 29 / 50

Saves — 8 / 100

Games — 29 / 50

Recently crossed

None yet.

By season (blended across teams)

SeasonGPGAPtsShotsSavesFOWFOLTKTOBlkPassesGWG
SPL 2233811110851165400
SPL 193471181766128420
SPL 1432022035359290
SPL 151513132631713332073671750
SPL 201000000101080
SPL 21411270206410310

Lifetime by team

TeamGPGAPtsShotsSavesFOWFOLTKTOBlkPassesGWG
Ottawa Valley Ham and Eggs324641243107210
Ottawa Valley Super Bunnies411270206410310
Cowtown Bongfish32022035359290
Bedford Bobos Preparatory Academy33811110851165400
Barrie Bruised Bananas12354053331290
Big Island Bonobos1513132631713332073671750