SPL

[CHA] DarthDaevinSecure Generalist

40 career games · multi-team aware — stats below are split by season, team, and division since a player can be on more than one roster at once.

28
Goals
29
Assists
56
Points
1.40
Pts/Gm
65
Shots
43.1%
Shot %
22
Saves
1
GWG
Player profile radarCareer trend

Milestones

Next up

Points — 56 / 100

Goals — 28 / 50

Assists — 29 / 50

Saves — 22 / 100

Games — 40 / 50

Recently crossed

None yet.

By season (blended across teams)

SeasonGPGAPtsShotsSavesFOWFOLTKTOBlkPassesGWG
SPL 131015722279251514244950
SPL 1410791621612131919331240
SPL 103011111302060
SPL 930430242110110
SPL 1161347086151350
SPL 165448821183514611
SPL 1531121224333110

Lifetime by team

TeamGPGAPtsShotsSavesFOWFOLTKTOBlkPassesGWG
Anchorage Alaskans2011011202030
Barrie Bald Boys8448118118131127800
Edmonton Electric Elk1000100100030
Rosedale Ravens1000000010000
Champaign Champagne612618204191310224760
Davisville Dolphins33147562320190
Syrup City Niconics30430242110110
Salem Symphonies5448821183514611
Toronto Tempests54610110399119550
Delmarva Dandy Staff30000011020110
Toronto Terrors11345042101150
Jersey City Grinders2000203303090