SPL
BK

St. Louis Goons · 232958162

[BAD] Kappa

44 career games

Secure Sniper

Multi-team aware — stats below are split by season, team, and division since a player can be on more than one roster at once.

106
Goals
39
Assists
0
Points
0.00
Pts/Gm
226
Shots
46.9%
Shot %
20
Saves
0
GWG
Player profile radar
Career trend
Milestone history

Milestones

Next up

Points — 0 / 100

Goals — 106 / 250

Assists — 39 / 50

Saves — 20 / 100

Games — 44 / 50

Recently crossed

2021-03-31 — Goals 100 (box score)

2020-09-25 — Goals 50 (box score)

By season (blended across teams)

SeasonGPGAPtsShotsSavesFOWFOLTKTOBlkPassesGWG
Slap 1 - Season 3 - Summer 2020916702410000000
Slap 1 - Season 1 - Winter 20204320590000000
Slap 1 - Season 4 - Fall 202010221205550000000
SPL 1 - Winter 202111510010533912844382270
Slap 1 - Season 2 - Spring 202010141803720000000

Lifetime by team

TeamGPGAPtsShotsSavesFOWFOLTKTOBlkPassesGWG
Winnipeg Wrath4320590000000
St. Louis Goons10141803720000000
Orlando Riverpups250017111212102460
Drumbo Cows5630810000000
New Jersey Minutemen1210200000000
Detroit Danglers10221205550000000
Vancouver Badgers946008822810723361810
Baton Rouge Barracudas38301400000000