SPL
TD

Boston Barrage · 232958162

[TOR] Donut

39 career games

Secure Generalist

Multi-team aware — stats below are split by season, team, and division since a player can be on more than one roster at once.

97
Goals
50
Assists
0
Points
0.00
Pts/Gm
191
Shots
50.8%
Shot %
26
Saves
0
GWG
Player profile radar
Career trend
Milestone history

Milestones

Next up

Points — 0 / 100

Goals — 97 / 100

Assists — 50 / 100

Saves — 26 / 100

Games — 39 / 50

Recently crossed

2020-10-16 — Assists 50 (box score)

2020-06-07 — Goals 50 (box score)

By season (blended across teams)

SeasonGPGAPtsShotsSavesFOWFOLTKTOBlkPassesGWG
Slap 1 - Season 3 - Summer 2020617603820000000
Slap 1 - Season 1 - Winter 202035601040000000
Slap 1 - Season 4 - Fall 202012201404460000000
SPL 2210021133131150
SPL 1 - Winter 2021380024410645224650
Slap 1 - Season 2 - Spring 202013462407390000000

Lifetime by team

TeamGPGAPtsShotsSavesFOWFOLTKTOBlkPassesGWG
Honolulu Hootenannys380024410645224650
Kansas City Cyclone35601040000000
Boston Barrage13462407390000000
Toronto Penguins210021133131150
Baton Rouge Barracudas516603520000000
Carolina Smokers13211404760000000