SPL

[MGMT] KeyzGeneralist

56 career games · multi-team aware — stats below are split by season, team, and division since a player can be on more than one roster at once.

26
Goals
13
Assists
32
Points
0.57
Pts/Gm
57
Shots
45.6%
Shot %
116
Saves
1
GWG
Player profile radarCareer trendMilestone history

Milestones

Next up

Points — 32 / 100

Goals — 26 / 50

Assists — 13 / 50

Saves — 116 / 250

Games — 56 / 100

Recently crossed

2022-02-11 — Games 50 (box score)

2021-10-30 — Saves 100 (box score)

By season (blended across teams)

SeasonGPGAPtsShotsSavesFOWFOLTKTOBlkPassesGWG
SPL 56639100679140310
SPL 322115132463327437121151351
SPL 21640012291940154113860
SPL 61000020322050
SPL 41155101122134416638630

Lifetime by team

TeamGPGAPtsShotsSavesFOWFOLTKTOBlkPassesGWG
Arizona Stars311692233723410948157261990
Orlando Riverpups2000002114040
Kentucky Karens763910261011160360
Phoenix Onions94001226192416343531
Nashville Niconics201106411016180
Southeast Sealions50002105133146200