SPL
BK

Toronto Penguins · 232958162

[BOS] Kacktus

106 career games

Sniper

Multi-team aware — stats below are split by season, team, and division since a player can be on more than one roster at once.

313
Goals
94
Assists
121
Points
1.14
Pts/Gm
576
Shots
54.3%
Shot %
171
Saves
8
GWG
Player profile radar
Career trend
Milestone history

Milestones

Next up

Points — 121 / 250

Goals — 313 / 500Announce

Assists — 94 / 100

Saves — 171 / 250

Games — 106 / 250Announce

Recently crossed

2023-11-15 — Games 100 (box score)

2023-11-15 — Points 100 (box score)

2022-02-09 — Assists 50 (box score)

2022-02-09 — Goals 250 (box score)

2021-06-27 — Pro Games 50 (box score)

2021-06-27 — Saves 100 (box score)

2021-06-20 — Pro Goals 100 (box score)

2021-04-12 — Games 50 (box score)

By season (blended across teams)

SeasonGPGAPtsShotsSavesFOWFOLTKTOBlkPassesGWG
Slap 1 - Season 3 - Summer 202010591509520000000
SPL 5164431758528393297116263104
SPL 3160010054252131
Slap 1 - Season 1 - Winter 202048501670000000
Slap 1 - Season 4 - Fall 2020512201960000000
SPL 2255600113406546119197154942
SPL 1 - Winter 20212046001042752369513894021
SPL 11518523281514157233780
SPL 644711142091237439650
SPL 12366121634116111490
Slap 1 - Season 2 - Spring 2020135423076230000000

Lifetime by team

TeamGPGAPtsShotsSavesFOWFOLTKTOBlkPassesGWG
Drumbo Cows (old)8351604640000000
Cowtown Guppies270012011213170360
Baltimore Burgers2048388699484844134159353754
Toronto Penguins4395002056710680201318248603
Boston Barrage518523281514157233780
Carolina Smokers157117011480000000
Vienna Sausages366121634116111490
Bangor Yetis6197032100000000
Yosemite Grizzlies160010054252131
Ireland Pepe Tactics385014160000000