SPL
NS

Portsmouth Pottymouths · 232958162

[NEH] snYpz

143 career games

Wall

Multi-team aware — stats below are split by season, team, and division since a player can be on more than one roster at once.

361
Goals
293
Assists
654
Points
4.57
Pts/Gm
711
Shots
50.8%
Shot %
587
Saves
5
GWG
Player profile radar
Career trend
Milestone history

Milestones

Next up

Points — 654 / 750

Goals — 361 / 500Announce

Assists — 293 / 500Announce

Saves — 587 / 1000Announce

Games — 143 / 250Announce

Recently crossed

2025-02-19 — Pro Saves 100 (box score)

2025-01-22 — Saves 500 (box score)

2024-11-13 — Assists 250 (box score)

2024-08-07 — Points 500 (box score)

2024-08-05 — Games 100 (box score)

2024-07-30 — Goals 250 (box score)

2024-05-23 — Saves 250 (box score)

2024-03-05 — Points 250 (box score)

By season (blended across teams)

SeasonGPGAPtsShotsSavesFOWFOLTKTOBlkPassesGWG
SPL 2211342343338340
SPL 1321585211013311250665685275231
SPL 142254348896119457045981493741
SPL 101436377377204629303183060
SPL 1126404080897757488079254540
SPL 161844378189119527736881702681
SPL 122897701671697684538379265301
SPL 1513312051566127413261981991

Lifetime by team

TeamGPGAPtsShotsSavesFOWFOLTKTOBlkPassesGWG
Louisville Looters1742266876115385441911272991
Ottawa Valley Island Boys11014443511170
Stanford Stallions541588145113580
Cowtown Guppies575121414517133024870
Ottawa Valley Cool Cats11342343338340
Boston Barrage5128202047164722750
Cowtown Guplings113436344113140
Hot Springs Hot Doritos11392059653231282735111811
Portsmouth Pottymouths9023121544648036025323824831524118252
Saskatchewan Samsquanches39211181810581220491
GTA Turtles4141024212391571841490