SPL
PR

Pittsburgh Gentlemen · 232958162

[PIT] Rev

50 career games

Generalist

Multi-team aware — stats below are split by season, team, and division since a player can be on more than one roster at once.

48
Goals
44
Assists
92
Points
1.84
Pts/Gm
112
Shots
42.9%
Shot %
76
Saves
1
GWG
Player profile radar
Career trend
Milestone history

Milestones

Next up

Points — 92 / 100

Goals — 48 / 50

Assists — 44 / 50

Saves — 76 / 100

Games — 50 / 100

Recently crossed

2024-06-10 — Games 50 (box score)

2024-06-05 — Pro Games 25 (box score)

By season (blended across teams)

SeasonGPGAPtsShotsSavesFOWFOLTKTOBlkPassesGWG
SPL 710223241421190
SPL 131821123355344030456533001
SPL 101377141581214173211630
SPL 932794467230280
SPL 11332571478101590
SPL 121215142928271942254291920

Lifetime by team

TeamGPGAPtsShotsSavesFOWFOLTKTOBlkPassesGWG
Pittsburgh Gentlemen1118102840122524214422441
Pound Town Pumblers65497366101401100
Coaticook Kingpins104101412912159211810
Copenhagen Cult10223241421190
Montreal Mavericks1115142928261840254181920
Pound Town Plumbers22244005530410
Coaticook Stars11013142371180
Napoli Neapolitans1000011201100
Garry Gwimblys7325152215624211560