SPL
OH

Maui Monkeys - west · 232958162

[OCA] Hotwinglol

43 career games

Generalist

Multi-team aware — stats below are split by season, team, and division since a player can be on more than one roster at once.

88
Goals
37
Assists
92
Points
2.14
Pts/Gm
179
Shots
49.2%
Shot %
14
Saves
4
GWG
Player profile radar
Career trend
Milestone history

Milestones

Next up

Points — 92 / 100

Goals — 88 / 100

Assists — 37 / 50

Saves — 14 / 100

Games — 43 / 50

Recently crossed

2023-02-08 — Goals 50 (box score)

By season (blended across teams)

SeasonGPGAPtsShotsSavesFOWFOLTKTOBlkPassesGWG
SPL 52167322610340320
SPL 312022011470111
SPL 21228006703313645732720
SPL 861611273131661370990
SPL 1 - Winter 202115008150660181
SPL 1646410112695105601
SPL 6365111817510190530
SPL 151424113539523284041421691

Lifetime by team

TeamGPGAPtsShotsSavesFOWFOLTKTOBlkPassesGWG
Yosemite Bobcats91261830412201235141051
Maui Monkeys33811524711351420
Oregon Capybaras - west61611273131661370990
Maui Monkeys - west1228006703313645732720
Vancouver Badgers15008150660181
Vancouver Titans12022011470111
Big Island Bonobos71682425216123724271070
Garden Grove Geek Bars46410112695105601