Seattle Cyclones · Fall 2026

Kavi

20 career games

Generalist

Multi-team aware. Stats below are split by season, team, and division since a player can be on more than one roster at once.

39
Goals
18
Assists
57
Points
2.85
Pts/Gm
74
Shots
52.7%
Shot %
39
Saves
0
GWG
GoalsAssistsSavesBlocksTakeawaysTurnovers ↓FO winsPasses
Percentile among 502 players with 21+ games · Generalist
050100150Intermediate Division
Blocks to date · 112 blocks · 20 games

Milestones

Next up

Points: 57 / 100

Goals: 39 / 50

Assists: 18 / 50

Saves: 39 / 100

Games: 20 / 50

Recently crossed

None yet.

By season (blended across teams)

SeasonGPGAPtsShotsSavesFOWFOLTKTOBlkPassesGWG
SPL 2216251237473332434874932710
SPL 214146202762010201119760

Lifetime by team

TeamGPGAPtsShotsSavesFOWFOLTKTOBlkPassesGWG
Winnipeg Weenuks - Central2112132021451044460
Kenai Fjords Gents Association2347746510715300
Seattle Cyclones6751220254141723471030
Beverly Hills Bobos4808102141581611630
Barcelona Bobos Prep Academy432565411123023480
Birmingham Bobos2751211110311512570